Class Schedule

Monthly PackageBody Rocks Dance & Fitness Studio
904 East 222nd Street
Euclid, Ohio 44123
216-732-7200
(A) Adults          (C) Children 8-12 unless specified


Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ballet (Ages 3-12) 4:00 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12)
Oct 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Piloxing 6:15 pm
Piloxing
Oct 1 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Body Blast 7:15 pm
Body Blast
Oct 1 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C) 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C)
Oct 1 @ 8:00 pm – 8:35 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Extreme Cardio (A) 6:30 pm
Extreme Cardio (A)
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Zumba (A/C) 10:00 am
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Boxercising (C/A) 11:00 am
Boxercising (C/A)
Oct 4 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm
Oct 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Karate (C) 4:00 pm
Karate (C)
Oct 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Body Blast 6:00 pm
Body Blast
Oct 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Chicago Stepping (A) 7:00 pm
Chicago Stepping (A)
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bowka 6:15 pm
Bowka
Oct 7 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 7 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12) 4:00 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12)
Oct 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Piloxing 6:15 pm
Piloxing
Oct 8 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Body Blast 7:15 pm
Body Blast
Oct 8 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C) 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C)
Oct 8 @ 8:00 pm – 8:35 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Extreme Cardio (A) 6:30 pm
Extreme Cardio (A)
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Zumba (A/C) 10:00 am
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 11 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Boxercising (C/A) 11:00 am
Boxercising (C/A)
Oct 11 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Karate (C) 4:00 pm
Karate (C)
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Body Blast 6:00 pm
Body Blast
Oct 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Chicago Stepping (A) 7:00 pm
Chicago Stepping (A)
Oct 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bowka 6:15 pm
Bowka
Oct 14 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 14 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12) 4:00 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12)
Oct 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Piloxing 6:15 pm
Piloxing
Oct 15 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Body Blast 7:15 pm
Body Blast
Oct 15 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C) 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C)
Oct 15 @ 8:00 pm – 8:35 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Extreme Cardio (A) 6:30 pm
Extreme Cardio (A)
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Zumba (A/C) 10:00 am
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 18 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Boxercising (C/A) 11:00 am
Boxercising (C/A)
Oct 18 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm
Oct 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Karate (C) 4:00 pm
Karate (C)
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Body Blast 6:00 pm
Body Blast
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Chicago Stepping (A) 7:00 pm
Chicago Stepping (A)
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bowka 6:15 pm
Bowka
Oct 21 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 21 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12) 4:00 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12)
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Piloxing 6:15 pm
Piloxing
Oct 22 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Body Blast 7:15 pm
Body Blast
Oct 22 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C) 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C)
Oct 22 @ 8:00 pm – 8:35 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Extreme Cardio (A) 6:30 pm
Extreme Cardio (A)
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Zumba (A/C) 10:00 am
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 25 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Boxercising (C/A) 11:00 am
Boxercising (C/A)
Oct 25 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm 1:00 pm
Modeling & Charm
Oct 25 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Karate (C) 4:00 pm
Karate (C)
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Body Blast 6:00 pm
Body Blast
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Chicago Stepping (A) 7:00 pm
Chicago Stepping (A)
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bowka 6:15 pm
Bowka
Oct 28 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 28 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12) 4:00 pm
Ballet (Ages 3-12)
Oct 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Piloxing 6:15 pm
Piloxing
Oct 29 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Body Blast 7:15 pm
Body Blast
Oct 29 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C) 8:00 pm
Zumba Express (A/C)
Oct 29 @ 8:00 pm – 8:35 pm
Jazz/Modern (C) 4:00 pm
Jazz/Modern (C)
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Extreme Cardio (A) 6:30 pm
Extreme Cardio (A)
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Zumba (A/C) 7:30 pm
Zumba (A/C)
Oct 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm

 

Contact Us:
Body Rocks Dance & Fitness Studio
904 East 222nd Street
Euclid, Ohio 44123
phone: 216-732-7200